defensive team defensive stats
name teams JERSEY #TACKLESTFLSACKSSTTINTSTOTAL INT YARDSINT FOR TDFCFRTOTAL FB YARDSFB FOR TDPBU
L. Norrey BAR 17.0032.0013.004.000.000.000.000.000.001.0010.001.000.00
A. Rodriguez BAR 50.0026.506.001.000.001.000.000.001.002.000.000.000.00
R. Stead BAR 24.0023.502.001.001.003.005.000.001.001.000.000.002.00
S. Omar BAR 58.0022.505.503.000.000.000.000.001.003.000.000.000.00
P. Carrizosa WLD 27.0022.500.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
M. Hassan WLD 54.0021.001.001.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
M. Gottschling STL 91.0015.006.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
G. Stillman BAR 16.0014.001.001.001.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
O. Bravo STL 81.0014.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
A. Decker BAR 68.0013.004.003.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
G. Erdelyi STL 52.0012.503.000.000.001.0012.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
J. Lattimore WLD 9.0012.003.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
D. Noel WLD 21.0011.500.002.005.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
R. Carr FOX 27.0011.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
A. Labaran FOX 51.0011.002.001.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.001.00
T. Avritt STL 2.0011.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
M. Adeeb 99.0010.504.002.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.00
K. Bridges STL 5.0010.002.001.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
S. Kirsten BAR 99.0010.004.002.000.000.000.000.001.001.000.000.000.00
D. Burke STL 7.009.501.000.000.002.000.000.001.000.000.000.001.00
W. Musa WLD 36.009.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.001.00
Z. Kostic STL 69.009.002.001.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.00
J. Kirby WLD 85.009.003.002.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
J. Kesterson WLD 10.009.002.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
V. Tulysse WLD 2.009.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
S. Husein STL 59.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.00
L. Merritt WLD 45.008.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
R. Lega WLD 50.008.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
A. Provensal 23.007.500.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
M. El Atawi STL 20.007.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
J. Rodriguez BAR 55.007.002.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
M. Bartsch BAR 43.006.500.000.000.001.000.000.000.001.000.000.003.00
J. Hall FOX 21.006.001.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
B. Murray II BAR 2.006.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
J. Dib BAR 32.006.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
D. Suvic BAR 8.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
J. Thornton STL 55.006.003.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
D. Henry FOX 86.005.001.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
R. Ward FOX 99.005.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Q. Rogers FOX 56.005.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00