passing team passing stats
name teams JERSEY #ATTCOMPAVG %INTSCKTOTAL YARDSAVG PER GAMETDS
D. Pearce BAR 11.0098.0035.0035.715.006.00479.0038.073.00
Z. Cobb BAR 3.0055.0015.0027.274.002.00469.5058.395.00
R. Lega WLD 50.0081.0012.0014.815.003.00387.0024.670.00
J. Chamberlin STL 15.0025.0012.0048.000.000.00134.0013.402.00
W. Robinson WLD 1.0032.0011.0034.374.001.00167.0015.741.00
P. Blackburn WLD 12.0043.0010.0023.256.006.00180.0022.290.00
M. Duncan STL 12.0031.009.0029.034.004.00168.0011.351.00
J. Hall FOX 21.0043.008.0018.602.000.00150.0012.921.00
T. Avritt STL 2.0013.004.0030.760.000.0058.0011.602.00
M. Andersen BAR 1.0011.002.0018.182.000.0019.001.720.00
G. Stillman BAR 16.002.001.0050.001.000.007.003.500.00
C. Cunningham FOX 1.004.001.0025.001.000.0021.0010.500.00
M. Dimitrijevic 4.007.001.0014.280.000.0019.0010.662.00
K. Bridges STL 5.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Q. Collins FOX 33.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
S. Montesclaros FOX 11.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
I. Evans BAR 21.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
H. Al mutawaa BAR 59.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
J. Kesterson WLD 10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
F. Ali WLD 81.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
S. Sankaranarayanan STL 99.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
P. Reynolds FOX 88.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
A. Labaran FOX 51.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
E. Engin STL 25.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
R. Stead BAR 24.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
M. Vermette 10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
C. Samuel WLD 82.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
T. Von aspern STL 87.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
M. Adeeb 99.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
J. Jones FOX 3.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
A. Jalali 60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
A. Duffy STL 88.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
S. Omar BAR 58.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
D. Henry FOX 86.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
G. Erdelyi STL 52.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
J. Dib BAR 32.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
A. Franchina WLD 8.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
J. Kirby WLD 85.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
J. Thornton STL 55.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
D. Suvic BAR 8.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00